Συνοπτικά οι μεταδόσεις:

13:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
ΠΑΟΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Κύπελλο Ελλάδας Ανδρών 2019-2020

13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Έιμπαρ – Χετάφε
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

13:15 Novasports 2HD
Φίτεσε – Φέγενορντ
Ποδόσφαιρο

13:30 Novasports 1HD
Λέτσε – Τζένοα
Ποδόσφαιρο

14:00 Novasports 5HD
Γουέστ Μπρομ – Σουόνσι
Ποδόσφαιρο

15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Μπέτις – Μπιλμπάο
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

15:00 ΕΡΤ3
Καβάλα – Ιωνικός
Ελληνικό Πρωτάθλημα Football League 2019-2020

15:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ
Super League 2019-2020

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Άστον Βίλα – Λέστερ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2019 – 2020

16:00 Novasports 4HD
ΣΠΑΛ – Μπρέσια
Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 Novasports 3HD
Σασσουόλο – Κάλιαρι
Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 Novasports 1HD
Τορίνο – Φιορεντίνα
Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Κολονία
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

17:00 ΕΡΤ3
Άρης – Πανιώνιος SU Casa
Basket League 2019-20

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Βαγιαδολίδ – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

17:15 Novasports 2HD
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ
Super League 2019-2020

17:30 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Δόξα Δράμας
Super League 2019-2020

18:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Μπράιτον – Γουλβς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2019 – 2020

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Πάντερμπορν
Γερμανικό Πρωτάθλημα

19:00 Novasports 3HD
Σαμπντόρια – Πάρμα
Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Μανρέσα – Μπαρτσελόνα
Πρωτάθλημα ACB Ισπανίας 2019 – 2020

19:30 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Ατρόμητος Αθηνών – Άρης
Super League 2019-2020

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λεγανές – Θέλτα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

19:30 Novasports 1HD
Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός
Super League 2019-2020

21:45 Novasports 2HD
Μπολόνια – Μίλαν
Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Μπρούκλιν Νετς – Ντένβερ Νάγκετς
NBA 2019 – 2020

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Μπελενένσες – Πόρτο
Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας 2019-20

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Οσασούνα – Σεβίλη
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2019 – 2020

22:00 Novasports 3HD
Μαρσέιγ – Μπορντό
Ποδόσφαιρο

01:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Φιλαδέλφια 76ερς – Τορόντο Ράπτορς
NBA 2019 – 2020